Reitingi
Vārds, Uzvārds:
Vecuma grupa:
Datums:
Drukāt
Vieta Punkti Uzvārds Vārds Vecuma grupa Dz.g. Klubs Sac. šogad
1 ATP (228) Gulbis Ernests P 1988
2 ATP (464) Podžus Mārtiņš P 1994 Tenisa Klubs Jelgava
3 1920 Bērziņš Arvis P 1992 Ādaži-TC 7
4 1680 Emuliņš Rihards P 1987 Mārupes TS 4
5 1380 Rolis Toms P 1998 Liepājas Tenisa sporta skola 8
6 1080 Pukše Teodors P 2000 ACB/VL Tenisa Skola 3
7 1060 Šteinhards Matīss P 1999 Liepājas Tenisa sporta skola 8
8 1060 Jakovļevs Justs P 1999 Tenisa Klubs Jelgava 7
9 1040 Sutris Toms P 1998 Tenisa Klubs Jelgava 7
10 1000 Grīnvalds Roberts P 1999 ACB/VL Tenisa Skola 1
11 880 Smits Ainārs P 1986 Zauers TK 8
12 840 Vītols Dāvis P 1991 Tennis Pro Academy 5
13 800 Mednis Rūdolfs P 1998 ACB/VL Tenisa Skola 3
14 800 Jaunzems Mārtiņš 35+ 1981 Mārupes TS 6
15 800 Valeinis Egils 50+ 1968 Latvijas Ārstu TS 6
16 760 Lukstiņš Gustavs P 1998 ACB/VL Tenisa Skola 4
17 740 Kulibaba Arturs P 1999 VILAR TK 3
18 720 Lībietis Miķelis P 1992 Ādaži-TC 2
19 640 Skutels Renards U16 2003 Daugavpils Individuālo sporta veidu skola 5
20 560 Punka Andrejs 45+ 1970 PTA Tenisa klubs 4
21 520 Vansovičs Gints P 1986 4
22 520 Locs Māris U16 2003 Daugavpils Individuālo sporta veidu skola 6
23 520 Viškers Hardijs 35+ 1980 Rīgas Satiksmes Tenisa Klubs 5
24 520 Galkins Nikolajs U16 2003 3
25 500 Vorobjovs Valerijs U18 2002 Tenisa Klubs Jelgava 3
26 480 Vostroiglovs Vitālijs P 1986 3
27 440 Šnepsts Edvards U16 2003 Ādaži-TC 3
28 420 Rožkalns Haralds U16 2004 Mārupes TS 3
29 420 Krastiņš Jānis 40+ 1979 PTA Tenisa klubs 3
30 400 Petrovs Jurijs P 1987 3
31 400 Kārkliņš Reinis U18 2001 Mārupes TS 3
32 360 Mihejevs Arturs P 2000 Mārupes TS 4
33 345 Šingarjovs Vladislavs U18 2001 Daugavpils Individuālo sporta veidu skola 2
34 320 Korobkovs Iļja U18 2001 Daugavpils Individuālo sporta veidu skola 1
35 320 Abramovs Aleksejs 40+ 1979 5
36 320 Gailis Alberts U16 2003 Mārupes TS 2
37 320 Auslands Jānis P 2000 LSNT Akadēmija 2
38 320 Rolis Dāvis U14 2005 Liepājas Tenisa sporta skola 2
39 300 Snaiders Daniils U16 2003 ACB/VL Tenisa Skola 2
40 280 Aleksandrovs Sergejs 65+ 1952 Daugavpils TK 2
41 248 Šmits Eižens 55+ 1960 2
42 248 Zarakovskis Juris P 1987 Daugavpils TK 4
43 248 Meļņikovs Vadims 35+ 1984 Daugavpils TK 5
44 240 Rahļins Igors 45+ 1974 Zauers TK 2
45 240 Stenders Kārlis U18 2002 Mārupes TS 2
46 240 Krauklis Kristaps Rūdolfs U18 2001 Ādaži-TC 3
47 240 Āboliņš Māris 55+ 1962 Cēsu TB 1
48 240 Legzdiņš Arturs U18 2001 Enri-TK 3
49 240 Grodskis Renārs U18 2001 Liepājas Tenisa sporta skola 2
50 225 Jurass Daniels 40+ 1979 Daugavpils TK 5
51 210 Dauģerts Artūrs 55+ 1962 Daugavpils TK 2
52 200 Stepiņš Jānis P 1993 Tenisa Klubs Jelgava 2
53 200 Lazdiņš Uldis 50+ 1968 Cēsu TB 1
54 200 Tions Markuss U18 2002 Tennis Pro Academy 1
55 200 Savickis Andris U18 2001 3
56 200 Dambiņš Gustavs U14 2005 Tennis Pro Academy 2
57 200 Briedis Bruno U16 2004 Tenisa sporta skola OPEN 1
58 160 Vēberis Kārlis U16 2003 Liepājas Tenisa sporta skola 1
59 160 Kupfers Reinis U16 2004 ACB/VL Tenisa Skola 2
60 140 Vasiljevs Mihails U16 2004 Tenisa sporta skola OPEN 1
61 128 Brakanskis Edžus P 1986 Ventspils-TK 1
62 120 Jacenko Dmitrijs P 1988 1
63 120 Opmanis Ričards P 1990 1
64 120 Dubrovskis Andris P 1987 1
65 120 Ivanovs Martins 35+ 1981 Liepājas Tenisa sporta skola 1
66 120 Ērglis Mārtiņš P 1991 Mārupes TS 1
67 120 Chirkaev Andrey U16 2003 Enri-TK 1
68 120 Mednis Kristaps P 1993 Tenisa Klubs Jelgava 1
69 120 Šteinbergs Jānis 45+ 1971 Cēsu TB 1
70 120 Aigars Andis 40+ 1977 Liepājas Tenisa sporta skola 1
71 120 Millers Janis 40+ 1977 Ādaži-TC 1
72 120 Filipenko Ruslans U16 2004 ACB/VL Tenisa Skola 2
73 120 Ulmanis Rūdolfs P 2000 1
74 120 Špaks Ričards U14 2005 Liepājas Tenisa sporta skola 1
75 120 Tens Daniels U14 2005 ACB/VL Tenisa Skola 1
76 105 Petrovs Nikolajs 50+ 1965 1
77 100 Rogovs Aleksandrs P 1987 1
78 100 Zauers Ēriks 45+ 1972 Zauers TK 1
79 85 Duberis Janis 40+ 1975 1
80 80 Kerbs Sergey 50+ 1969 1
81 80 Butlers Jànis P 1985 Cēsu TB 1
82 80 Ciganskis Domeniks U18 2001 LSTA-SK 1
83 80 Feldmanis Kristiāns U18 2002 LSTA-SK 1
84 60 Gaiķis Gints 50+ 1966 Cēsu TB 1
85 40 Butenko Kaspars-Vjačeslavs P 1998 Anatta-TK 1
86 40 Virabjans Gurgens 50+ 1966 1
87 40 Rjazanskis Ņikita U18 2002 ACB/VL Tenisa Skola 1
88 40 Kulbergs Kaspars 45+ 1973 Mārupes TS 1
89 40 Petrovs Pavels U16 2004 ACB/VL Tenisa Skola 1
90 40 Kozlovskis Kristers U18 2001 Centrālais Tenisa Klubs 1
91 40 Tauriņš Kristaps Toms U16 2004 ACB/VL Tenisa Skola 1
92 0 Pastalnieks Aivars 55+ 1963 Zauers TK 0
93 0 Tidriķis Artis 45+ 1974 Mārupes TS 0
94 0 Kļaviņś Edgars 40+ 1979 PTA Tenisa klubs 0
95 0 Āboliņš Dāvis P 1995 Zauers TK 1
96 0 Strazdiņš Raimonds P 1993 Mārupes TS 1
97 0 Auziņš Mārtiņš 40+ 1977 Latvijas Ārstu TS 0
98 0 Strazdiņš Valdemārs 65+ 1954 Liepājas Tenisa sporta skola 0
99 0 Siņicins Igors 60+ 1959 Ventspils-TK 0
100 0 Zolotuhins Eduards 35+ 1981 0
101 0 Kuklis Kristaps U14 2005 Ventspils-TK 0
102 0 Vāravs Ārijs 50+ 1969 0
103 0 Strazds Juris 55+ 1960 Ādaži-TC 0
104 0 Parols Atis 45+ 1971 ACB/VL Tenisa Skola 0
105 0 Heinrihsons Heino 45+ 1970 Mārupes TS 0
106 0 Akmentiņš Andis 35+ 1982 Cēsu TB 0
107 0 Remesis Aldis 40+ 1979 Bukultu tenisa klubs 0
108 0 Ozers Bruno U16 2004 Ādaži-TC 0
109 0 Zguns Adrians 35+ 1981 0
110 0 Siliņš Gints 35+ 1983 Liepājas Tenisa sporta skola 0
111 0 Zavorins Igors 50+ 1968 Ādaži-TC 0
112 0 Mergins Māris 55+ 1963 0
113 0 Soyfer Deniel P 1998 0
114 0 Šilkins Mārtiņš 35+ 1983 Ādaži-TC 0
115 0 Ivanovs Edvards U16 2003 0

LTS sponsori

LTS atbalstītāji