SacensībasSacensību kalendārs

 

2019 - Janvāris  Februāris  Marts  Aprīlis  Maijs  Jūnijs  Jūlijs  Augusts  Septembris  Oktobris  Novembris  Decembris

 

LR Jauniešu čempionāts 2019

11.08 - 17.08

Dalībnieku saraksts - 32 (20 + 8 Q + 4 WC) + 16 Q (4 QWC)

Drukāt
# Tips WC Uzvārds Vārds Rangs Dzimšanas gads Klubs
1 Pamatturnīrs Folkheims Daņila 1 2007 Tennis Pro Academy
2 Pamatturnīrs Sotikovs Aleksandrs 2 2007 Zauers TK
3 Pamatturnīrs Rubezis Mārtiņš 3 2007 Tenisa Klubs Jelgava
4 Pamatturnīrs Keršis Ronaldo 4 2007 Teniss Rīgā Biedrība
5 Pamatturnīrs Neimanis Rihards 5 2008 Mārupes TS
6 Pamatturnīrs Karpovs Eduards 6 2007 Ādaži-TC
7 Pamatturnīrs Silarājs Gustavs 7 2007 Mārupes TS
8 Pamatturnīrs Aire Armands 8 2008 ACB/VL Tenisa Skola
9 Pamatturnīrs Dzirkals Ričards 9 2008 Ādaži-TC
10 Pamatturnīrs Nececkis Reinis Roberts 10 2007 Tenisa sporta skola OPEN
11 Pamatturnīrs Kūdriņš Pauls Kristofers 11 2007 Mārupes TS
12 Pamatturnīrs Mežals Dāvis 12 2007 Cēsu TB
13 Pamatturnīrs Bušēvics Mikus 13 2007 Ādaži-TC
14 Pamatturnīrs Trapāns Nils Neo 14 2008 Ādaži-TC
15 Pamatturnīrs Valeinis Ēriks 15 2009 Mārupes TS
16 Pamatturnīrs Sokolovs Kirils 16 2008 Tennis Pro Academy
17 Pamatturnīrs Kozlovs Bogdan 17 2008 Liepājas Tenisa sporta skola
18 Pamatturnīrs Prāve Haralds 18 2007 Mārupes TS
19 Pamatturnīrs Krastiņš Vladimirs 19 2008 Revers'96-TK
20 Pamatturnīrs Ozoliņš-Pese Matīss 20 2008 Liepājas Tenisa sporta skola
21 Pamatturnīrs WC Krūmiņš Kristofers 21 2008 Mārupes TS
22 Pamatturnīrs WC Birznieks Stefans 23 2007 Mārupes TS
23 Pamatturnīrs WC Alsins Dominiks 24 2008 Ādaži-TC
24 Pamatturnīrs WC Andersons Rūdolfs 25 2007 Cēsu TB
1 Kvalifikācija Butāns Oskars 26 2007
2 Kvalifikācija Upenieks Ralfs 28 2009
3 Kvalifikācija Iļjasovs Marats 29 2008
4 Kvalifikācija Vasilioglo Maiks 30 2008
5 Kvalifikācija LL Petrovs Jegors 31 2008 Tennis Pro Academy
6 Kvalifikācija Bendrāts Andrejs 33 2008 Tenisa skola "SPARS"
7 Kvalifikācija Rocēns Markus 35 2007 Ādaži-TC
8 Kvalifikācija Brižs Gustavs 37 2010 ACB/VL Tenisa Skola
9 Kvalifikācija Daugelis Kristers 38 2008 Mārupes TS
10 Kvalifikācija Haritonovs Jegors 39 2009 Tenisa skola "SPARS"
11 Kvalifikācija Mašals Martins 40 2009 Tennis Pro Academy
12 Kvalifikācija Pavlovs Andris 41 2009
13 Kvalifikācija QWC Mašals Ēriks 54 2009 Tennis Pro Academy
14 Kvalifikācija QWC Kulbergs Kārlis Kristiāns 55 2008 Mārupes TS
15 Kvalifikācija QWC Kravcovs Romans 70 2010 Denisa Pavlova Tenisa skola
16 Kvalifikācija QWC Žagars Artūrs 72 2007 Cēsu TB
1 Rezervē Freiborns Marks 50 2008 Liepājas Tenisa sporta skola
2 Rezervē Svarāns Reinis 52 2009 Ādaži-TC
3 Rezervē Brūders Ernests 61 2008 Liepājas Tenisa sporta skola
4 Rezervē Krūmiņš Valters 69 2007 Mārupes TS
5 Rezervē Merzļakovs Ričards 75 2007 Enri-TK
Atteicies Lebedevs Ilja 47 2008 Tenisa sporta skola OPEN

LTS sponsori

LTS atbalstītāji